Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TASKER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1UY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£23,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£169,950
+16.3%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£23,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,100
+38.5%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£40,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+76.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+24.9%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1UY
← Back to All Properties