Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WEST PARK CLOSE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,750
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,750
-12.5%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 21 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8AY
← Back to All Properties