FLAT 1, CHALFONT COURT, LIVERPOOL ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 4BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£76,501 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,500+127.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+39.5%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1