Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£28,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,500
+40.7%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6RR
← Back to All Properties