Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BROAD OAKS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+28.2%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+80.0%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+20.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9BQ
← Back to All Properties