Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KINGSMEAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 6DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+28.9%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+4.2%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+116.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 6DG
← Back to All Properties