Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+80.2%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+23.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 15 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6JX
← Back to All Properties