88, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0SE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+8.7%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+0.8%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+77.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+49.5%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1