Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MUIRWAY, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£81,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,995
+168.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4LS
← Back to All Properties