FLAT 3, 22, CHURCH STREET, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 1JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000+29.5%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+29.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+46.2%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1