Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WEBSTER WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+40.8%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-11.9%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5XA
← Back to All Properties