Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FOXWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,995
-28.6%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4FX
← Back to All Properties