Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHEPSTOW COURT, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,500
-1.8%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+21.6%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,995
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7TT
← Back to All Properties