Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+2.1%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+3.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+50.1%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties