Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 19A, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,000
+99.2%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+81.8%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+1.6%
Sold on 17 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 7 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties