Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE OLD HALL, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£138,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+40.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£138,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£341,250
+24.1%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Detached
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+109.1%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 9 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 6AJ
← Back to All Properties