Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, FAIRWAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£29,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£151,000
-16.3%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
-£29,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,400
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8RA
← Back to All Properties