Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AMBROSE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,500
-1.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+33.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,675
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2YE
← Back to All Properties