18, CARAVEL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,000+228.3%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+30.4%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 29 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1