APARTMENT 712, LAKE SHORE, LAKE SHORE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 7BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+12.5%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1