Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, BILBOROUGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+2.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+41.2%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 3 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 4DN
← Back to All Properties