Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BAILEY CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+24.7%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 24 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6WF
← Back to All Properties