FLAT 8, IVEBRIDGE HOUSE, 59, MARKET STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 1NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£42,000+5.0%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000-52.9%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+50.4%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 12 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1