4, GREENLAND AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000-17.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+188.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1