Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BOOTHROYDEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 0SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+16.8%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-11.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+45.9%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 0SJ
← Back to All Properties