26, TAVISTOCK ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000+267.3%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500-7.5%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1