Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BULL LANE, ROCHESTER, GRAVESHAM, KENT
ME3 7LT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+0.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£231,500
+40.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+16.2%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
-6.6%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+24.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 7LT
← Back to All Properties