Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GARDEN STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,750
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£9,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,750
+18.5%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+100.6%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,400
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5HW
← Back to All Properties