Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, BURNABY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.3%
Price Change
+£81,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+208.3%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4BD
← Back to All Properties