38, SEYMOUR DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 1LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.7%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+204.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+4.4%
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1