FLAT 8, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,999
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£22,932 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£161,999+16.5%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,932 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,067
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1