Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 80, VICTORIA ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+26.3%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+12.8%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+62.3%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+120.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1QA
← Back to All Properties