Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
357, WALTON LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.5%
Price Change
-£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
-29.5%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+240.0%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5RL
← Back to All Properties