Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, OLIVE AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS9 3QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+51.8%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+41.3%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3QE
← Back to All Properties