Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WEST GREEN, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+44.6%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,500
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5SX
← Back to All Properties