Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DONCASTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£295,000
+15.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+3.7%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+71.4%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+184.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5QP
← Back to All Properties