182, READING ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 3AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.2%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+218.2%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+33.1%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 17 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1