17, WOLSELEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.7%
Price Change
+£376,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£575,000+189.7%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£376,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500-5.5%
Sold on 26 March 2009
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 23 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1