FLAT 50, KNIGHTS COURT, CANTERBURY GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 5AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,500+16.1%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500+14.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,750+106.5%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+27.5%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1