Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TINTERN ABBEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 0RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+59.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+36.6%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+64.6%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 0RW
← Back to All Properties