23, FINCH WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 5NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+144.6%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+97.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 19 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1