72, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 8PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,624
Last Sold Price
4 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.4%
Price Change
+£113,624 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£176,624+180.4%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Detached
+£113,624 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000-66.4%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Detached
-£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+151.8%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,450
Sold on 23 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1