Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MAIN ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,250
Last Sold Price
20 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£326,250
+8.8%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+172.7%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8AY
← Back to All Properties