Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, WHARFORD LANE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+7.0%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 3 February 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1EB
← Back to All Properties