23, MOSS LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 7HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£312,500+10.6%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500+31.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1