Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRAIDWOOD COURT, ST ANDREWS ROAD NORTH, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£4,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,950
+8.5%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2JT
← Back to All Properties