26, CITRON AVENUE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4UG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.5%
Price Change
-£3,005,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000-92.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£3,005,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,250,000
Sold on 2 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1