Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PALGRAVE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+72.3%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+127.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1QD
← Back to All Properties