10, REGENT ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.5%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-52.5%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Terraced
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1