Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARROW CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+2.9%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+310.7%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AE
← Back to All Properties